NÖDSV 1. Landesliga 2017/2018

 

Tabelle

Rang

 Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Sets

Legs

Punkte

1

Highlander

7

6

1

0

103:37

350:212

13

2

DC Trumau

7

4

2

1

81:59

302:243

10

3

L.A. 501

7

5

0

2

78:62

319:260

10

4

Sunrise Darters

7

3

1

3

74:66

297:263

7

5

Hippos

7

1

0

6

42:98

204:349

2

6

L.A. St. Aegyd

7

0

0

7

42:98

190:335

0

 

Spielplan

Runde

 Datum

Heim

Gast

Sets

 Legs

Spielbericht

1

1.10.2017

L.A. St. Aegyd

L.A. 501

7 : 13

30 : 48

2

22.10.2017

Sunrise Darters

L.A. St. Aegyd

14 : 6

44 : 27

2

22.10.2017

L.A. 501

Hippos

14 : 6

51 : 30

3

5.11.2017

L.A. 501

Highlander

7 : 13

36 : 46

3

12.11.2017

L.A. St. Aegyd

DC Trumau

3 : 17

17 : 51

4

3.12.2017

Hippos

L.A. St. Aegyd

11 : 9

38 : 36

4

3.12.2017

DC Trumau

L.A. 501

12 : 8

43 : 38

5

14.1.2018

Highlander

L.A. St. Aegyd

18 : 2

58 : 15

5

14.1.2018

L.A. 501

Sunrise Darters

11 : 9

46 : 43

6

11.3.2018

L.A. 501

L.A. St. Aegyd

11 : 9

46 : 38

7

8.4.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Sunrise Darters

6 : 14

27 : 50

7

8.4.2018

Hippos

L.A. 501

6 : 14

30 : 54

8

10.5.2018

DC Trumau

L.A. St. Aegyd

8

10.5.2018

Highlander

L.A. 501

9

20.5.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Hippos

9

20.5.2018

L.A. 501

DC Trumau

10

3.6.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Highlander

10

3.6.2018

Sunrise Darters

L.A. 501

 

Einzelrangliste

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Teilnahmen

Legs gew.

Sets gew.

Schnitt

1

Herbert Pfannhauser

Highlander

28

75

23

20.02

1

Stefan Mayrhofer

Sunrise Darters

28

75

23

19.82

3

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

28

68

18

19.94

6

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

28

62

16

19.53

13

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

28

43

10

17.40

18

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

20

39

6

19.27

19

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

24

38

4

16.68

21

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

12

35

11

21.79

22

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

12

31

8

17.57

24

Roman Esletzbichler

L.A. St. Aegyd

28

29

6

15.89

26

Bernhard Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

8

23

7

19.89

28

Martin Kurecka

L.A. 501

8

18

5

20.68

31

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

12

11

2

17.22

33

Karl Neubauer

L.A. St. Aegyd

6

4

0

16.30

34

Gerald Ritschl

L.A. St. Aegyd

10

1

0

13.64

 

180er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

11

2

Norbert Stukheil

Highlander

10

3

Markus Schoberwalter

Highlander

6

4

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

5

4

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

5

9

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

3

12

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

2

12

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

2

12

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

2

19

Roman Esletzbichler

L.A. St. Aegyd

1

19

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

1

 

171er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Michael Hovorka

Sunrise Darters

3

1

Stefan Mayrhofer

Sunrise Darters

3

1

Herbert Pfannhauser

Highlander

3

4

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

1

 

High-Finish-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Finish

1

Christian Dietrich

DC Trumau

170

2

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

150

3

Alois Riesner

DC Trumau

141

3

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

141

7

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

127

10

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

124

12

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

123

14

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

121

19

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

116

32

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

112

35

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

111

36

Martin Kurecka

L.A. 501

110

38

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

108

38

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

108

45

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

106

48

Bernhard Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

104

51

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

101

52

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

100

 

powered by NÖDSV